Carrier and Fixed Oils - Buy Wholesale & Bulk Natural Cosmetics
Sales Tax-Free

Carrier & Fixed Oils

More Ways To Shop
Latest Offerings
On Sale
Carrier & Fixed Oils
High quality carrier oils for soapmaking, aromatherapy, massage therapy, skin care manufacturing and more.
  • 47
  • Products were found.
Sort By:
  1. Page:
  2. 1
  3. 2
47 Products
  1. Show per page:
  2. 30
  3. 60
  4. 90
    • Aloe Vera Oil (Certified Organic)

    • Aloe Vera Oil (Certified Organic)
    • Aloe Vera Oil is produced by macerating the aloe vera leaves in soybean oil.
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Apricot Kernel Oil

    • Apricot Kernel Oil
    • Apricot kernel oil comes from the large pits of apricots that yield up to 45% oil. The apricot tree...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Avocado Oil Refined

    • Avocado Oil Refined
    • Avocado oil is made from the pulp of the avocado fruit. It is a rich, heavy oil that...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Borage Oil (Certified Organic)

    • Borage Oil (Certified Organic)
    • Obtained from the seed of Borago officinalis
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Broccoli Seed Oil

    • Broccoli Seed Oil
    • Cold Pressed Broccoli seed oil is a cold pressed, yellow tinted oil, smelling strongly of broccoli...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Carrot Seed Cold Pressed Oil

    • Carrot Seed Cold Pressed Oil
    • Carrot Oil is rich in beta carotene, vitamins A, E and pro-vitamin A which help soothe dry...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Castor Oil

    • Castor Oil
    • Castor oil is extracted from the seeds of the castor plant. Commonly used commercially in 50% of...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Castor Oil (Certified Organic)

    • Castor Oil (Certified Organic)
    • Certified Organic Castor oil is extracted from the seeds of the castor plant. Commonly used...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Coconut Oil RBD (Certified Organic)

    • Coconut Oil RBD (Certified Organic)
    • This is a very good carrier oil for dry, sensitive skin and will not clog pores. Coconut oil is...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Coffee Oil Cold Pressed Roasted

    • Coffee Oil Cold Pressed Roasted
    • Processing: Roasted Coffee Beans, Cold Pressed
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Cranberry Seed CP Oil

    • Cranberry Seed CP Oil
    • Cranberry Seed oil is an essential fatty acid oil recently introduced into the supplement industry.
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Daikon Seed Extract

    • Daikon Seed Extract
    • Previously listed as: Daikon Seed Oil
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Evening Primrose CP Oil (Certified Organic)

    • Evening Primrose CP Oil (Certified Organic)
    • Evening primrose oil has high gamma linoliec acid, which is an essential polyunsaturated fatty acid...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Grapeseed Oil

    • Grapeseed Oil
    • Grapeseed oil is made from the seeds of wine producing grapes. The lightest of oils and virtually...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Grapeseed Oil Certified Organic

    • Grapeseed Oil Certified Organic
    • Grapeseed oil is made from the seeds of wine producing grapes. The lightest of oils and virtually...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Hazelnut Oil

    • Hazelnut Oil
    • Hazelnut Oil
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Hemp Seed Oil (Refined) Certified Organic

    • Hemp Seed Oil (Refined) Certified Organic
    • Hemp seed oil is extracted from the seeds of the Cannabis sativa plant. To most people Cannabis sativa...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Jojoba Golden Oil (Certified Organic)

    • Jojoba Golden Oil (Certified Organic)
    • Jojoba is not an oil but a liquid wax which offers the traits of both to make it a great in soaps...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Kukui Nut Oil

    • Kukui Nut Oil
    • Kukui Nut Oil
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Macadamia Nut Oil

    • Macadamia Nut Oil
    • Pressed from the macadamia nut, which is an evergreen tree grown mainly in Hawaii. Macadamia nut oil...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Marula Oil

    • Marula Oil
    • Marula Oil, CP, Refined
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Meadowfoam Seed Oil (Cold Pressed)

    • Meadowfoam Seed Oil (Cold Pressed)
    • Meadowfoam Seed oil when added to cosmetics and creams, it re-moisturizes the skin in ways no oil can...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Meadowfoam Seed Oil (Refined)

    • Meadowfoam Seed Oil (Refined)
    • Meadowfoam Seed oil when added to cosmetics and creams, it re-moisturizes the skin in ways no oil can...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Monoi Oil

    • Monoi Oil
    • Parts used: Oil and Fresh Flowers
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare
    • Neem Oil Filtered (Certified Organic)

    • Neem Oil Filtered (Certified Organic)
    • Organic Neem Seed Oil comes from the large kernels of the Indian Neem Tree...
    • SEE DETAILS >
      • Quick View
      • Compare